Årsdansen

Tidligere års danse

Danse niveau

Årdans

Dansens Navn

Koregraf

Undervist af

Intermediate

2017

Darren Mitchell

Lotte Tøttrup

Intermediate

2017

Heather Barton

Tina Ottesen

Beginner

2017

Rachael McEnaney-White

Charlotte Staugaard

Beginner

2017

Daisy Simons

Lone Ansbjerg

Beginner

2017

Niels Poulsen

Niels Poulsen






Intermediate

2016

Hazel Pace

Tina Ottesen

Intermediate

2016

Niels Poulsen

Niels Poulsen

Beginner

2016

Susanne Mose

Mona Leth

Beginner

2016

Séverine Fillion

Jesper Tøttrup

Beginner

2016

Micaela Svensson Erlandsson

Grethe Andersen






Intermediate

2015

Niels Poulsen

Susanne Mose

Intermediate

2015

Robbie McGowan Hickie

Skipper

Beginner

2015

Niels Poulsen

Lene Mainz Pedersen

Beginner

2015

Susanne Mose Nielsen

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2015

Maria Maag,

Maria Maag






Intermediate

2014

Diana Dawson

Susanne Mose

Intermediate

2014

Ross Brown

Jane Fløjborg Schmidt

Beginner

2014

Pat Stott

rene Mikkelsen

Beginner

2014

Benny Ray

Benny Ray

Beginner

2014

Niels B. Poulsen

Susanne Mose






Intermediate

2013

Robbie McGowan Hickie

Susanne Mose

Intermediate

2013

Niels B. Poulsen

Niels B. Poulsen

Beginner

2013

Séverine Fillion

Lotte Tøttrup

Beginner

2013

Maria Maag

Maria Maag

Beginner

2013

Rafel Corbí

Susanne Mose






Intermediate

2012

Maggie Gallagher

Birthe Tygesen

Intermediate

2012

Rob Fowler

Bjarne Frederiksen

Beginner

2012

Susanne Mose Nielsen

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2012

Benny Ray & Pernille Ilkjær Knudsen

Benny Ray

Beginner

2012

Michelle Risley

Berit Hansen






Intermediate

2011

Maggie Gallagher

Susanne Mose

Intermediate

2011

Helle Ingemann Petersen

Helle I. Petersen

Beginner

2011

Robbie McGowan Hickie

Tina Bloch

Beginner

2011

Özgür "Oscar" & Muruvvet Takac

Poul Erik Madsen

Beginner

2011

Benny Ray

Benny Ray






Intermediate

2010

Larry Bass

John Jensen

Intermediate

2010

Rachael McEnaney

Bjarne Frederiksen

Beginner

2010

Niels B. Poulsen

Birthe Tygesen

Beginner

2010

Paul & Karla Dornstedt

Hanne Pitters

Beginner

2010

Gaye Teather

Bjarne Frederiksen






Intermediate

2009

Kate Sala & Robbie McGowan Hickie

Susanne Mose

Intermediate

2009

Rob Fowler

Kate Valentin

Beginner

2009

Gaye Teather

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2009

Rachael McEnaney

Hanne Pitters

Beginner

2009

Maggie Gallagher

Birthe Thygesen






Intermediate

2008

Niels B. Poulsen

Niels B. Poulsen

Intermediate

2008

Helle Ingemann Petersen

Helle I. Petersen

Beginner

2008

Peter Metelnick & Alison Biggs

Hanne Pitters

Beginner

2008

Daisy Simons

Irma Kragh

Beginner

2008

Frank Trace

Niels B. Poulsen






Intermediate

2007

Gitte Jacobsen

Gitte Jacobsen

Intermediate

2007

Teresa Lawrence & Vera Fisher

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2007

Irma Kragh

Irma Kragh

Beginner

2007

Patricia E. Stott

Marianne Valentin

Beginner

2007

Steve Mason

Susanne Mose






Intermediate

2006

Berit Hansen

Berit Hansen

Intermediate

2006

Kathy Gurdjian

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2006

Gloria Johnson

Jane Sørensen

Beginner

2006

Susanne Mose

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2006

Hanne Pitters, Birthe Tygesen

Hanne Pitters






Intermediate

2005

Keith Davies

Jane Schmidt

Intermediate

2005

Niels B. Poulsen

Niels Poulsen

Beginner

2005

Alan Haywood

Susanne Mose

Beginner

2005

Louis Lightfoot

Hanne Pitters

Beginner

2005

Benny Ray Naayen

Charlotte Lajgaard






Valgt dans

2004

Kevin & Maria Smith

Susanne Mose

Valgt dans

2004

Berit Hansen

Berit Hansen

Valgt dans

2004

Robbie McGowan Hickie

Sussie Mærsk

Valgt dans

2004

Gaye Teather

Jytte Klarskov

Valgt dans

2004

Masters In Line

Niels Poulsen/ vist af Anette






Valgt dans

2003

Teresa Lawrence & Vera Fisher

Ole Noesgaard

Valgt dans

2003

Fi Scott & Johnny Two-Step

Jytte Klarskov

Valgt dans

2003

Dave Ingram

Hanne Pitters

Valgt dans

2003

Susanne Mose Nielsen

Susanne Mose

Valgt dans

2003

Anja Moons & Frank Mombers

Sussie Mærsk






Valgt dans

2002

Susanne Mose Nielsen


Valgt dans

2002

Peter Metelnick


Valgt dans

2002

Jo Thompson


Valgt dans

2002

Lesly & Paul Michel (UK)


Valgt dans

2002

Steve Mason







Valgt dans

2001

Chris And Richard Hodgson


Valgt dans

2001

Susanne Mose Nielsen


Valgt dans

2001

"Rodeo" Ruth Lambden


Valgt dans

2001

Joe Warren


Valgt dans

2001

John H. Robinson







Valgt dans

2000

Ukendt


Valgt dans

2000

Dynamite Dot


Valgt dans

2000

Val Reeves


Valgt dans

2000

Chris Kumre


Valgt dans

2000

Tove Rahbek & Kaj Jensen